BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) FOR HONDA CARS ACCORD STD 4 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) for Honda Cars ACCORD STD 4 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  04601-SA5-672ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  04602-SA6-670ZZ
FRAME SET, BULKHEAD UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  04603-SA5-670ZZ
CROSSMEMBER SET, FR. LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  04611-SA5-672ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  04621-SA5-670ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
MEMBER SET, R. BULKHEAD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  60510-SA5-675ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
WHEELHOUSE COMP., R. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  60514-SA5-671ZZ
MEMBER, R. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60516-SA5-010ZZ
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  60526-SA5-010ZZ
BRACKET COMP., RELAY BOX
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  60531-SA5-671ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  60560-SA5-675ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
WHEELHOUSE COMP., L. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  60564-SA5-672ZZ
MEMBER, L. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  60581-SA5-671ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  60710-SA5-601ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  60716-SA5-671ZZ
OUTRIGGER, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  60721-SA5-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C099999
PLATE, R. FR. SIDE FRAME BACK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  60722-SA5-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C099999
PLATE, L. FR. SIDE FRAME BACK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  60740-SA5-601ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  60746-SA5-671ZZ
OUTRIGGER, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  60751-SA5-310ZZ
BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  60752-SA5-310ZZ
BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  60810-SA6-671ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  04621-SA5-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C099999
MEMBER, R. BULKHEAD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  60815-SA5-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C099999
GUSSET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  60822-SA5-672ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C099999
MEMBER, L. BULKHEAD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  60825-SA5-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C099999
GUSSET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Part number Description
# 1
04601-SA5-672ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
04602-SA6-670ZZ
FRAME SET, BULKHEAD UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
04603-SA5-670ZZ
CROSSMEMBER SET, FR. LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
04611-SA5-672ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
04621-SA5-670ZZ
MEMBER SET, R. BULKHEAD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
60510-SA5-601ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., R. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60514-SA5-310ZZ
MEMBER, R. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60516-SA5-010ZZ
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
60526-SA5-010ZZ
BRACKET COMP., RELAY BOX
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
60531-SA5-320ZZ
EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
60560-SA5-635ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., L. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60564-SA5-310ZZ
MEMBER, L. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
60581-SA5-320ZZ
EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
60710-SA5-601ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
60716-SA5-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
60721-SA5-300ZZ
PLATE, R. FR. SIDE FRAME BACK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
60722-SA5-300ZZ
PLATE, L. FR. SIDE FRAME BACK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
60740-SA5-601ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
60746-SA5-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
60751-SA5-310ZZ
BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
60752-SA5-310ZZ
BRACKET, ENGINE SUPPORT LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
60810-SA6-671ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
60812-SA5-672ZZ
MEMBER, R. BULKHEAD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
60815-SA5-670ZZ
GUSSET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
60822-SA5-672ZZ
MEMBER, L. BULKHEAD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
60825-SA5-670ZZ
GUSSET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) of your 1985 STD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCORD > 1985 > STD > 4 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...