BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) FOR HONDA CARS ACCORD STD 4 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) for Honda Cars ACCORD STD 4 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  04761-SA6-673ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
FLOOR COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  60519-SA5-000
PLUG, R. UPPER DASHBOARD
 
(3)  60569-SA5-000
PLUG, L. UPPER DASHBOARD
 
(4)  60610-SA5-606ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  60613-SA5-320ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
GUSSET, TORQUE ROD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  60625-SA5-670ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD UPPER SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  60626-SA5-670ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD UPPER SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60627-SA5-673ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  60628-SA5-673ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  60650-SA5-300ZZ
STOPPER, WINDSHIELD LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  60651-SA5-603ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
WINDSHIELD, FR. LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  60660-SA5-602ZZ
Engine : 0C013399 - zzzzzzzz
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  60690-SA5-330ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., TORQUE ROD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  70210-SA6-603ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
FLOOR COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  70220-SA6-672ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
SILL COMP., R. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  70225-SA6-673ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
SILL COMP., L. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70241-SA6-670ZZ
STIFFENER, RR. JACK UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70245-SA5-340ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
CROSSMEMBER COMP., MIDDLE FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  70250-SA6-602ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  70256-SA5-320ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  70260-SA6-350ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  70266-SA5-320ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  70280-SA6-600ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., RR. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Part number Description
# 1
04761-SA6-673ZZ
FLOOR COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
60519-SA5-000
PLUG, R. UPPER DASHBOARD Not available
# 3
60569-SA5-000
PLUG, L. UPPER DASHBOARD Not available
# 4
60610-SA5-606ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
60613-SA5-320ZZ
GUSSET, TORQUE ROD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
60625-SA5-320ZZ
MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD UPPER SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60626-SA5-320ZZ
MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD UPPER SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60627-SA5-673ZZ
PANEL, R. WINDSHIELD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
60628-SA5-673ZZ
PANEL, L. WINDSHIELD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
60650-SA5-300ZZ
STOPPER, WINDSHIELD LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
60651-SA5-603ZZ
WINDSHIELD, FR. LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60660-SA5-602ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
60690-SA5-330ZZ
FRAME COMP., TORQUE ROD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
70210-SA6-603ZZ
FLOOR COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
70220-SA6-320ZZ
SILL COMP., R. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
70225-SA6-330ZZ
SILL COMP., L. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70241-SA6-670ZZ
STIFFENER, RR. JACK UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70245-SA5-340ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., MIDDLE FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
70250-SA6-602ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
70256-SA5-320ZZ
EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
70260-SA6-350ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
70266-SA5-320ZZ
EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
70280-SA6-600ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., RR. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) of your 1985 STD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCORD > 1985 > STD > 4 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...