BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (4) FOR HONDA CARS ACCORD STD 4 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (4) for Honda Cars ACCORD STD 4 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  04701-SA6-650ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  04702-SA6-300ZZ
PANEL, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  04711-SA6-950ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  04712-SA6-300ZZ
PANEL, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  04731-SA6-340ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL SET, R. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  04731-SA6-340ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
SKIN, R. RR. OUTSIDE PANEL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  04741-SA6-340ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL SET, L. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  04741-SA6-340ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
SKIN, L. RR. OUTSIDE PANEL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  70110-SA6-924ZZ
PANEL COMP., ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  70131-SA6-310ZZ
RAIL, RR. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  70312-SA6-310ZZ
GUTTER, R. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  70371-SA6-320ZZ
STIFFENER, R. RR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  70381-SA6-310ZZ
EXTENSION, R. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  70412-SA6-310ZZ
GUTTER, L. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  70471-SA6-320ZZ
STIFFENER, L. RR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70476-SA6-300ZZ
ADAPTER, FUEL CAP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70481-SA6-310ZZ
EXTENSION, L. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  80010-SA6-601ZZ
PANEL COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
(19)  80310-SA6-606ZZ
Engine : 0C104750 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  80314-SA6-310ZZ
STIFFENER, RR. PANEL UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  80315-SA6-320ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
SUPPORT, TRUNK LOCK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  80320-SA6-660ZZ
PANEL, RR. SKIRT UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  80322-SA6-000
SEAL, RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(24)  90004-SA5-000
PACKING, RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(24)  90004-SA5-000
PACKING, RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(25)  90150-SA5-000
BOLT ASSY., SKIRT, 6X16
 
(26)  90151-SA5-000
BOLT ASSY., SKIRT, 6X28
 
(27)  90682-SN7-G00
Engine : 0C105103 - zzzzzzzz
GROMMET, SCREW, 5MM
Part number Description
# 1
04701-SA6-650ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
04702-SA6-300ZZ
PANEL, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
04711-SA6-950ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
04712-SA6-300ZZ
PANEL, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
04731-SA6-340ZZ
PANEL SET, R. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
04732-SA6-330ZZ
SKIN, R. RR. OUTSIDE PANEL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
04741-SA6-340ZZ
PANEL SET, L. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
04742-SA6-330ZZ
SKIN, L. RR. OUTSIDE PANEL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
70110-SA6-924ZZ
PANEL COMP., ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
70131-SA6-310ZZ
RAIL, RR. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
70312-SA6-310ZZ
GUTTER, R. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
70371-SA6-320ZZ
STIFFENER, R. RR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
70381-SA6-310ZZ
EXTENSION, R. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
70412-SA6-310ZZ
GUTTER, L. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
70471-SA6-320ZZ
STIFFENER, L. RR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70476-SA6-300ZZ
ADAPTER, FUEL CAP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70481-SA6-310ZZ
EXTENSION, L. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
80310-SA6-605ZZ
PANEL COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
80310-SA6-606ZZ
PANEL COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
80314-SA6-310ZZ
STIFFENER, RR. PANEL UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
80315-SA6-320ZZ
SUPPORT, TRUNK LOCK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
80320-SA6-600ZZ
PANEL, RR. SKIRT UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
80322-SA6-000
SEAL, RR. UPPER SKIRT Not available
# 24
90004-SA5-000
PACKING, RR. UPPER SKIRT Not available
# 25
90150-SA5-000
BOLT ASSY., SKIRT, 6X16 Not available
# 26
90151-SA5-000
BOLT ASSY., SKIRT, 6X28 Not available
# 27
90682-SB0-003
90682-SN7-G00
GROMMET, SCREW, 5MM
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (4) of your 1985 STD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCORD > 1985 > STD > 4 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...