BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (6) FOR HONDA CARS ACCORD STD 4 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (6) for Honda Cars ACCORD STD 4 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  70340-SA6-600ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., R. CENTER PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  70440-SA6-600ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., L. CENTER PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  70510-SA6-924ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  70520-SA5-927ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  70540-SA6-681ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
RAIL COMP., R. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  70560-SA6-600ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. CENTER INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  70570-SA6-673ZZ
PANEL COMP., R. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  70572-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, R. RR. WHEEL ARCH
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  70573-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, R. RR. END INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  70576-SA6-300ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., R. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  70580-SA6-310ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., R. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  70590-SA6-672ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  70610-SA6-924ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  70640-SA6-320ZZ
Engine : 0C100001 - zzzzzzzz
RAIL COMP., L. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  70660-SA6-600ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. CENTER INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70670-SA6-673ZZ
PANEL COMP., L. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70672-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, L. RR. WHEEL ARCH
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  70673-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, L. RR. END INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  70676-SA6-300ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., L. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  70680-SA6-310ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., L. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  70690-SA6-672ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  80710-SA6-961ZZ
SHELF COMP., RR. PARCEL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  80719-SA6-300ZZ
MEMBER, RR. CENTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  80770-SA6-300ZZ
MEMBER, RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  80771-SA6-310ZZ
GUSSET, R. RR. MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(27)  80772-SA6-310ZZ
GUSSET, L. RR. MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
Part number Description
# 1
70340-SA6-600ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., R. CENTER PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
70440-SA6-600ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., L. CENTER PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
70510-SA6-924ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
70520-SA5-927ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
70540-SA6-320ZZ
RAIL COMP., R. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
70560-SA6-600ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. CENTER INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
70570-SA6-673ZZ
PANEL COMP., R. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
70572-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, R. RR. WHEEL ARCH
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
70573-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, R. RR. END INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
70576-SA6-300ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., R. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
70580-SA6-310ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., R. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
70590-SA6-672ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
70610-SA6-924ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
70640-SA6-320ZZ
RAIL COMP., L. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
70660-SA6-600ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. CENTER INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70670-SA6-673ZZ
PANEL COMP., L. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70672-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, L. RR. WHEEL ARCH
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
70673-SA6-310ZZ
PANEL, L. RR. END INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
70676-SA6-300ZZ
STIFFENER COMP., L. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
70680-SA6-310ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., L. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
70690-SA6-672ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
80710-SA6-310ZZ
SHELF COMP., RR. PARCEL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
80719-SA6-300ZZ
MEMBER, RR. CENTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
80770-SA6-300ZZ
MEMBER, RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
80771-SA6-310ZZ
GUSSET, R. RR. MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 27
80772-SA6-310ZZ
GUSSET, L. RR. MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (6) of your 1985 STD. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda ACCORD STD 1985

ACCORD > 1985 > STD > 4 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...