BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) FOR HONDA CARS CIVIC GL 3 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) for Honda Cars CIVIC GL 3 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  04761-SB3-943ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
FLOOR COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  60610-SB3-662ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  60657-SB2-661ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL, R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  60658-SB2-661ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL, L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  60660-SB3-661ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S003945
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60670-SB3-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200734
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  60680-SB3-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200734
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  60686-SB2-010ZZ
CAP, R. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  60687-SB2-000ZZ
CAP, L. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  60690-SB3-660ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200000
MEMBER COMP., R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  60695-SB3-660ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200000
MEMBER COMP., L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  60719-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, R. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  60729-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, L. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70210-SB3-772ZZ
FLOOR COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70220-SB3-771ZZ
SILL COMP., R. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  70225-SB3-771ZZ
SILL COMP., L. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  70235-SB3-310ZZ
Engine : 0S001943 - zzzzzzzz
CROSSMEMBER COMP., MIDDLE FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  70241-SB3-310ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
HOLDER, JACK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  70245-SB3-300ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, RR. JACK UP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  70250-SB3-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  70254-SB3-661ZZ
Engine : 0S010085 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  70260-SB3-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  70264-SB3-661ZZ
Engine : 0S010085 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(27)  70280-SB3-310ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
CROSSMEMBER COMP., RR. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Part number Description
# 1
04761-SB3-942ZZ
FLOOR COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
60610-SB3-662ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
60657-SB2-661ZZ
PANEL, R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
60658-SB2-661ZZ
PANEL, L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60660-SB3-661ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60670-SB3-660ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
60680-SB3-660ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
60686-SB2-010ZZ
CAP, R. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60687-SB2-000ZZ
CAP, L. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
60690-SB3-660ZZ
MEMBER COMP., R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
60695-SB3-660ZZ
MEMBER COMP., L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
60719-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, R. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
60729-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, L. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70210-SB3-772ZZ
FLOOR COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70220-SB3-771ZZ
SILL COMP., R. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
70225-SB3-771ZZ
SILL COMP., L. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
70235-SB3-310ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., MIDDLE FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
70241-SB3-310ZZ
HOLDER, JACK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
70245-SB3-300ZZ
STIFFENER, RR. JACK UP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
70250-SB3-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
70254-SB3-661ZZ
EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
70260-SB3-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
70264-SB3-661ZZ
EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 27
70280-SB3-310ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., RR. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) of your 1985 GL. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

CIVIC > 1985 > GL > 3 Doors 5 speed manual
  • CIVIC 1985 GL
    LEFT-HAND DRIVE
  • - Genuine Maintenance Parts

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...