BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) FOR HONDA CARS CIVIC GL 4 DOORS 3 SPEED AUTOMATIC 1986

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) for Honda Cars CIVIC GL 4 Doors 3 speed automatic 1986
 
(1)  04761-SB4-310ZZ
Engine : 0S004284 - zzzzzzzz
FLOOR COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  60610-SB4-732ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
(2)  60610-SB4-733ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
(2)  60610-SB4-734ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  60653-SB2-732ZZ
MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  60654-SB2-732ZZ
MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  60657-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL, R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  60658-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL, L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  60660-SB4-730ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
(7)  60660-SB4-731ZZ
Engine : 0S202006 - zzzzzzzz
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60670-SB3-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S201845
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  60680-SB3-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200734
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  60686-SB2-010ZZ
CAP, R. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  60687-SB2-000ZZ
CAP, L. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  60719-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, R. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  60729-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, L. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70210-SB4-921ZZ
FLOOR COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70220-SB4-661ZZ
SILL COMP., R. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  70225-SB4-661ZZ
SILL COMP., L. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  70235-SB3-310ZZ
Engine : 0S001943 - zzzzzzzz
CROSSMEMBER COMP., MIDDLE FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  70245-SB4-300ZZ
BRACKET, RR. JACK UP POINT
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  70250-SB4-320ZZ
Engine : 0S200001 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  70254-SB4-310ZZ
Engine : 0S005593 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  70260-SB4-340ZZ
Engine : 0S200001 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  70264-SB4-310ZZ
Engine : 0S005593 - zzzzzzzz
EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(27)  70280-SB4-310ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
CROSSMEMBER COMP., RR. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Part number Description
# 1
04761-SB4-310ZZ
FLOOR COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
60610-SB4-732ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
60610-SB4-733ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
60610-SB4-734ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
60653-SB2-731ZZ
MEMBER, R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
60654-SB2-731ZZ
MEMBER, L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
60657-SB2-310ZZ
PANEL, R. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
60658-SB2-310ZZ
PANEL, L. DASHBOARD SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60660-SB4-730ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60660-SB4-731ZZ
DASHBOARD COMP., LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60670-SB4-660ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
60680-SB3-660ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
60686-SB2-010ZZ
CAP, R. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60687-SB2-000ZZ
CAP, L. WELDING HOLE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
60719-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, R. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
60729-SB2-310ZZ
OUTRIGGER, L. FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70210-SB4-921ZZ
FLOOR COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70220-SB4-310ZZ
SILL COMP., R. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
70225-SB4-310ZZ
SILL COMP., L. FR. INSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
70235-SB3-310ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., MIDDLE FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
70245-SB4-300ZZ
BRACKET, RR. JACK UP POINT
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
70250-SB4-320ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
70254-SB4-310ZZ
EXTENSION, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
70260-SB4-340ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
70264-SB4-310ZZ
EXTENSION, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 27
70280-SB4-310ZZ
CROSSMEMBER COMP., RR. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (2) of your 1986 GL. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Honda Cars CIVIC GL 4 Doors 3 speed automatic 1986

ENGINE Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1986

CIVIC > 1986 > GL > 4 Doors 3 speed automatic
  • CIVIC 1986 GL
    LEFT-HAND DRIVE

  • CIVIC 1986 GL
    LEFT-HAND DRIVE

  • - Genuine Maintenance Parts

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...