BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (4) FOR HONDA CARS PRELUDE EX 2 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (4) for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  70510-SB0-672ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  70512-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  70520-SB0-601ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  70541-SB0-300ZZ
RAIL, R. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  70570-SB0-602ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL COMP., R. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  70574-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  70575-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, R. RR. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  70580-SB0-300ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., R. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  70586-SB0-300ZZ
BULKHEAD, R. RR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  70590-SB0-671ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
WHEELHOUSE COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  70596-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. RR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  70597-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DAMPER HOUSING
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  70610-SB0-671ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  70612-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  70620-SB0-601ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  70641-SB0-300ZZ
RAIL, L. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70670-SB0-602ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL COMP., L. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70674-SB0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
STIFFENER, L. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  70675-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, L. RR. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  70680-SB0-300ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., L. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  70686-SB0-300ZZ
BULKHEAD, L. RR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  70690-SB0-671ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
WHEELHOUSE COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  70696-SB0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
EXTENSION, L. RR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  70697-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DAMPER HOUSING
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  80710-SB0-601ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
SHELF COMP., RR. PARCEL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  80711-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL, RR. WINDSHIELD OUTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(27)  80712-SB0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
SHELF, RR. PARCEL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(28)  80716-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, SEAT LOCK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(29)  80719-SB0-310ZZ
GUSSET, R. RR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(30)  80729-SB0-310ZZ
GUSSET, L. RR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Part number Description
# 1
70510-SB0-672ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
70512-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
70520-SB0-670ZZ
PILLAR COMP., R. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
70541-SB0-300ZZ
RAIL, R. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
70570-SB0-601ZZ
PANEL COMP., R. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
70574-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
70575-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, R. RR. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
70580-SB0-300ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., R. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
70586-SB0-300ZZ
BULKHEAD, R. RR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
70590-SB0-670ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., R. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
70596-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. RR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
70597-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DAMPER HOUSING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
70610-SB0-671ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
70612-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR INNER UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
70620-SB0-670ZZ
PILLAR COMP., L. FR. INNER LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
70641-SB0-300ZZ
RAIL, L. ROOF SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70670-SB0-601ZZ
PANEL COMP., L. RR. INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70674-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. RR. DAMPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
70675-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, L. RR. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
70680-SB0-300ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., L. RR. SHELF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
70686-SB0-300ZZ
BULKHEAD, L. RR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
70690-SB0-670ZZ
WHEELHOUSE COMP., L. RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
70696-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. RR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
70697-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DAMPER HOUSING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
80710-SB0-601ZZ
SHELF COMP., RR. PARCEL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
80711-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL, RR. WINDSHIELD OUTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 27
80712-SB0-300ZZ
SHELF, RR. PARCEL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 28
80716-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, SEAT LOCK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 29
80719-SB0-310ZZ
GUSSET, R. RR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 30
80729-SB0-310ZZ
GUSSET, L. RR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (4) of your 1985 EX. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985

ENGINE Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

PRELUDE > 1985 > EX > 2 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...