DOOR PANELS FOR HONDA CARS PRELUDE EX 2 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

DOOR PANELS for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  75110-SB0-602ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL COMP., R. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  75111-SB0-671ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
SKIN, R. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  75126-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  75127-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DOOR SKIN LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  75150-SB0-602ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL COMP., L. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  75151-SB0-671ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
SKIN, L. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  75166-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  75167-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DOOR SKIN LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  75710-SA0-013ZZ
HINGE A, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  75720-SA0-013ZZ
HINGE B, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  75750-SB0-003
CHECKER COMP., DOOR
 
(14)  75760-SB2-003
Engine : 00000000 - 0C100000
PIN, DOOR CHECKER
 
(15)  75800-SB0-671
MOLDING ASSY., R. DOOR
 
(16)  75805-SB0-671
MOLDING ASSY., L. DOOR
 
(17)  75891-673-000
STOPPER, DOOR
 
(18)  76710-693-003ZZ
HINGE A, RR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  76720-693-003ZZ
HINGE B, RR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(20)  90105-SV1-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C203901
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(21)  90119-SA5-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C100000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(21)  90119-SA5-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C100000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(21)  90119-SA5-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C100000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(22)  90654-SB0-000
CLIP, DOOR MOLDING
 
(23)  93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
Part number Description
# 1
75110-SB0-601ZZ
PANEL COMP., R. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
75111-SB0-670ZZ
SKIN, R. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
75126-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
75127-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DOOR SKIN LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
75150-SB0-601ZZ
PANEL COMP., L. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
75151-SB0-670ZZ
SKIN, L. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
75166-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
75167-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DOOR SKIN LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
75710-SA0-013ZZ
HINGE A, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
75720-SA0-013ZZ
HINGE B, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
75750-SB0-003
CHECKER COMP., DOOR
Not available
# 14
75760-SA5-003
75760-SB2-003
PIN, DOOR CHECKER
# 15
75800-SB0-671
MOLDING ASSY., R. DOOR
Not available
# 16
75805-SB0-671
MOLDING ASSY., L. DOOR
Not available
# 17
75891-673-000
STOPPER, DOOR
Not available
# 18
76710-693-003ZZ
HINGE A, RR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
76720-693-003ZZ
HINGE B, RR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
90105-634-000
90105-SV1-000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
# 21
90119-SA5-000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25 Not available
# 22
90654-SB0-000
CLIP, DOOR MOLDING
Not available
# 23
93495-0601608
93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
Here are all the parts relating to the DOOR PANELS of your 1985 EX. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985

ENGINE Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

PRELUDE > 1985 > EX > 2 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...