BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS FOR HONDA CARS CIVIC STD 1200 4 DOORS 3 SPEED AUTOMATIC 1982

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS for Honda Cars CIVIC STD 1200 4 Doors 3 speed automatic 1982
 
(1)  04601-SA0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S204426
PANEL SET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  04611-SA0-610ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S204426
PANEL SET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  04631-SA0-666ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S204416
PANEL SET, FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  04750-SA0-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
PANEL SET, R. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  04651-SA0-661ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
PANEL SET, L. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  60541-SA0-000ZZ
GUARD, FR. SPLASH
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  60673-SA0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60683-SA0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  60710-SA0-320ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S203976
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  60713-SA0-300ZZ
FRAME, R. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  60716-SA0-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
GUSSET, R. DASHBOARD LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  60720-SA0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
BRACKET COMP., FR. STABILIZER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  60721-SA0-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S203906
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  60740-SA0-320ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  60743-SA0-300ZZ
FRAME, L. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  60746-SA0-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
GUSSET, L. DASHBOARD LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  60770-SA0-310ZZ
BRACKET COMP., ENGINE SUPPORT
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  60810-SA0-611ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S204426
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  60841-SA0-672ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
FRAME, BULKHEAD UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  60851-SA0-662ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
SKIRT, FR. LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  60865-SA0-663ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
BRACKET, R. SIDE CROSS MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  60866-SA0-663ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
BRACKET, L. SIDE CROSS MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  60869-SA0-664ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
PLATE, CROSSMEMBER FACE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  61119-SA0-000
STAY, R. FR. FENDER
 
(25)  61169-SA0-000
STAY, L. FR. FENDER
 
(26)  90344-692-003
NUT, CLIP, 6MM
 
(26)  90344-692-003
NUT, CLIP, 6MM
 
(27)  93403-0802008
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(27)  93403-0802008
Engine : 00000000 - 0S299999
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(28)  93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
 
(28)  93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
 
(29)  93903-16110
SCREW, TAPPING, 6X12
 
(30)  93903-26180
SCREW, TAPPING, 6X12
 
(31)  94103-06700
WASHER, PLAIN, 6MM
Part number Description
# 1
04601-SA0-310ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
04611-SA0-310ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
04631-SA0-663ZZ
PANEL SET, FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
04641-SA0-310ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
04651-SA0-310ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
60541-SA0-000ZZ
GUARD, FR. SPLASH
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60673-SA0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60683-SA0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. FR. PILLAR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
60710-SA0-320ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
60713-SA0-300ZZ
FRAME, R. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
60716-SA0-300ZZ
GUSSET, R. DASHBOARD LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60720-SA0-310ZZ
BRACKET COMP., FR. STABILIZER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
60721-SA0-000ZZ
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
60740-SA0-320ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
60743-SA0-300ZZ
FRAME, L. FLOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
60746-SA0-300ZZ
GUSSET, L. DASHBOARD LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
60770-SA0-310ZZ
BRACKET COMP., ENGINE SUPPORT
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
60810-SA0-621ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
60841-SA0-320ZZ
FRAME, BULKHEAD UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
60851-SA0-010ZZ
SKIRT, FR. LOWER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
60865-SA0-662ZZ
BRACKET, R. SIDE CROSS MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
60866-SA0-662ZZ
BRACKET, L. SIDE CROSS MEMBER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
60869-SA0-310ZZ
PLATE, CROSSMEMBER FACE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
61119-SA0-000
STAY, R. FR. FENDER Not available
# 25
61169-SA0-000
STAY, L. FR. FENDER Not available
# 26
NUT, CLIP, 6MM
# 27
93493-0802008
93403-0802008
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
# 28
93495-0601608
93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
# 29
93903-16110
SCREW, TAPPING, 6X12 Not available
# 30
SCREW, TAPPING, 6X12
# 31
WASHER, PLAIN, 6MM
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS of your 1982 STD 1200. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda CIVIC STD 1200 1982

CIVIC > 1982 > STD 1200 > 4 Doors 3 speed automatic
  • CIVIC 1982 STD 1200
    RIGHT-HAND DRIVE

  • CIVIC 1982 STD 1200
    RIGHT-HAND DRIVE

  • - Genuine Maintenance Parts

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...