BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) FOR HONDA CARS CIVIC GL 3 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) for Honda Cars CIVIC GL 3 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  04601-SB3-961ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200000
PANEL SET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  04611-SB3-961ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200000
PANEL SET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  04631-SB2-505ZZ
PANEL SET, FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
(4)  04631-SB2-506ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL SET, FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  04641-SB3-662ZZ
Engine : 0S300001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL SET, R. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  04651-SB3-663ZZ
Engine : 0S300001 - zzzzzzzz
PANEL SET, L. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  60514-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME, R. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60523-SB4-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STAY, FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60523-SB4-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STAY, FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60523-SB4-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STAY, FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60523-SB4-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STAY, FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60523-SB4-910ZZ
STAY, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  60523-SB4-910ZZ
STAY, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  60564-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME, L. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  60580-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  60590-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  60702-SB2-300ZZ
DIAGONAL, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
(12)  60702-SB2-660ZZ
Engine : 0S120243 - zzzzzzzz
DIAGONAL, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  60707-SB2-300ZZ
DIAGONAL, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
(13)  60707-SB2-660ZZ
Engine : 0S120243 - zzzzzzzz
DIAGONAL, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  60710-SB2-661ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100987
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
(14)  60710-SB2-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
(14)  60710-SB2-663ZZ
Engine : 0S120243 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  60712-SB2-N00ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
GUSSET, R. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  60712-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK OUTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  60713-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STIFFENER, R. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  60713-SB2-660ZZ
Engine : 0S107538 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  60714-SB2-N00ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
PLATE, R. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  60714-SB2-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S105766
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  60716-SB2-661ZZ
SUPPORT, R. RR. BEAM
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  60724-SB2-000ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S105766
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
(22)  60724-SB2-010ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  60740-SB2-663ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
(23)  60740-SB2-664ZZ
Engine : 0S120243 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  60742-SB2-N00ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
GUSSET, L. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  60742-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK OUTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  60743-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STIFFENER, L. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(27)  60743-SB2-660ZZ
Engine : 0S107538 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(28)  60744-SB2-N00ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
PLATE, L. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(29)  60744-SB2-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S105766
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(30)  60746-SB2-661ZZ
SUPPORT, L. RR. BEAM
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(31)  60751-SB2-300ZZ
BRACKET, L. ENGINE MOUNTING
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(32)  60810-SB3-308ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
(32)  60810-SB3-961ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
(32)  60810-SB3-962ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(33)  60812-SB3-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200000
BRACKET, R. FR. MASK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(34)  60819-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
PLATE, R. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(35)  60822-SB3-300ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S200000
BRACKET, L. FR. MASK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(36)  60839-SB2-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
PLATE, L. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(37)  60841-SB3-660ZZ
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
FRAME, BULKHEAD UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(40)  60846-SB2-661ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100000
STAY, BULKHEAD CENTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(42)  60871-SB2-000
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
PLATE, TIE DOWN
 
(43)  60872-SB2-730ZZ
HOOK, R. FR. ROPE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(44)  60873-SB2-730ZZ
HOOK, L. FR. ROPE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(45)  60874-SB2-300ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(46)  60875-SB2-300ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(47)  60876-SB2-300ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(48)  60877-SB2-300ZZ
Engine : 0S105767 - zzzzzzzz
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(49)  90105-SV1-000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
 
(50)  90127-SB2-000
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT-WASHER, 6X12
 
(51)  90681-SB2-981
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT ASSY., FR. FENDER (SILVER)
 
(51)  90681-SB2-981
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT ASSY., FR. FENDER (SILVER)
 
(52)  95701-0601608
Engine : 0S100001 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X16
 
(53)  95701-1002508
BOLT, FLANGE, 10X25
Part number Description
# 1
04601-SB3-961ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
04611-SB3-961ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
04631-SB2-300ZZ
PANEL SET, FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
04631-SB2-310ZZ
PANEL SET, FR. BULKHEAD
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
04641-SB3-662ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
04651-SB3-662ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. WHEELHOUSE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
60514-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME, R. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60523-SB3-300ZZ
STAY, FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
60523-SB3-910ZZ
STAY, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
60564-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME, L. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
60580-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
60590-SB3-660ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. WHEELHOUSE UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60702-SB2-300ZZ
DIAGONAL, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
60702-SB2-660ZZ
DIAGONAL, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
60707-SB2-300ZZ
DIAGONAL, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
60707-SB2-660ZZ
DIAGONAL, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
60710-SB2-661ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
60710-SB2-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
60710-SB2-663ZZ
FRAME COMP., R. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
60712-SB2-N00ZZ
GUSSET, R. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
60712-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK OUTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
60713-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
60713-SB2-660ZZ
STIFFENER, R. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
60714-SB2-N00ZZ
PLATE, R. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
60714-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
60716-SB2-661ZZ
SUPPORT, R. RR. BEAM
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
60724-SB2-000ZZ
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
60724-SB2-010ZZ
BASE, BATTERY SETTING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
60740-SB2-662ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
60740-SB2-664ZZ
FRAME COMP., L. FR. SIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
60742-SB2-N00ZZ
GUSSET, L. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
60742-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK OUTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
60743-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 27
60743-SB2-660ZZ
STIFFENER, L. FR. SIDE FRAME
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 28
60744-SB2-N00ZZ
PLATE, L. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 29
60744-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 30
60746-SB2-661ZZ
SUPPORT, L. RR. BEAM
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 31
60751-SB2-300ZZ
BRACKET, L. ENGINE MOUNTING
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 32
60810-SB3-308ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 32
60810-SB3-961ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 32
60810-SB3-962ZZ
BULKHEAD COMP., FR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 33
60812-SB3-300ZZ
BRACKET, R. FR. MASK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 34
60819-SB2-300ZZ
PLATE, R. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 35
60822-SB3-300ZZ
BRACKET, L. FR. MASK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 36
60839-SB2-300ZZ
PLATE, L. ROPE HOOK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 37
60841-SB3-310ZZ
FRAME, BULKHEAD UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 40
60846-SB2-000ZZ
STAY, BULKHEAD CENTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 42
60871-SB2-000
PLATE, TIE DOWN Not available
# 43
60872-SB2-730ZZ
HOOK, R. FR. ROPE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 44
60873-SB2-730ZZ
HOOK, L. FR. ROPE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 45
60874-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 46
60875-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK INNER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 47
60876-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. ROPE HOOK OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 48
60877-SB2-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. ROPE HOOK OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 49
90105-634-000
90105-SV1-000
BOLT-WASHER, 8X20
# 50
90127-SB2-000
BOLT-WASHER, 6X12 Not available
# 51
90681-SB2-000
BOLT ASSY., FR. FENDER (SILVER) Not available
# 52
95700-0601608
95701-0601608
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X16
# 53
95900-1002508
95701-1002508
BOLT, FLANGE, 10X25
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (1) of your 1985 GL. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

CIVIC > 1985 > GL > 3 Doors 5 speed manual
  • CIVIC 1985 GL
    LEFT-HAND DRIVE
  • - Genuine Maintenance Parts

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...