FRONT DOOR PANELS (2D) FOR HONDA CARS CIVIC GL 3 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

FRONT DOOR PANELS (2D) for Honda Cars CIVIC GL 3 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  75110-SB3-660ZZ
PANEL COMP., R. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  75111-SB3-660ZZ
SKIN, R. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  75113-SB3-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  75128-SB3-660ZZ
BEAM, R. DOOR SKIN
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  75150-SB3-660ZZ
PANEL COMP., L. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  75151-SB3-660ZZ
SKIN, L. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  75153-SB3-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  75178-SB3-660ZZ
BEAM, L. DOOR SKIN
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  75710-SB2-003ZZ
HINGE A, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  75710-SB2-003ZZ
HINGE A, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  75720-SB2-003ZZ
HINGE B, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  75720-SB2-003ZZ
HINGE B, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  72340-SK7-003
CHECKER COMP., DOOR (RIKEN)
 
(13)  75760-SB2-003
PIN, DOOR CHECKER
 
(14)  75800-SB3-660
MOLDING ASSY., R. DOOR
 
(15)  75805-SB3-660
MOLDING ASSY., L. DOOR
 
(16)  75864-SB3-000
CLIP, DOOR MOLDING
 
(17)  75891-SA7-000
STOPPER, DOOR
 
(18)  90001-SD2-000
Engine : 0S100608 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT, FLANGE, 8X22
 
(18)  90001-SD2-000
Engine : 0S100608 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT, FLANGE, 8X22
 
(18)  90001-SD2-000
Engine : 0S100608 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT, FLANGE, 8X22
 
(18)  90001-SD2-000
Engine : 0S100608 - zzzzzzzz
BOLT, FLANGE, 8X22
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(19)  90157-SA0-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0S100607
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
 
(21)  93405-0601208
Engine : 00000000 - 0S300000
BOLT-WASHER, 6X12
 
(22)  93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
Part number Description
# 1
75110-SB3-660ZZ
PANEL COMP., R. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
75111-SB3-660ZZ
SKIN, R. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
75113-SB3-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
75128-SB3-660ZZ
BEAM, R. DOOR SKIN
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
75150-SB3-660ZZ
PANEL COMP., L. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
75151-SB3-660ZZ
SKIN, L. FR. DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
75153-SB3-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. DOOR SKIN UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
75178-SB3-660ZZ
BEAM, L. DOOR SKIN
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
75710-SB2-003ZZ
HINGE A, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
75720-SB2-003ZZ
HINGE B, DOOR
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
75750-SB3-003
CHECKER COMP., DOOR (RIKEN) Not available
# 13
PIN, DOOR CHECKER
# 14
75800-SB3-660
MOLDING ASSY., R. DOOR Not available
# 15
75805-SB3-660
MOLDING ASSY., L. DOOR Not available
# 16
75864-SB3-000
CLIP, DOOR MOLDING Not available
# 17
STOPPER, DOOR
# 18
BOLT, FLANGE, 8X22
# 19
BOLT-WASHER, 8X25
# 21
93495-0601208
93405-0601208
BOLT-WASHER, 6X12
# 22
93495-0601608
93405-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT DOOR PANELS (2D) of your 1985 GL. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.

ENGINE Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda CIVIC GL 1985

CIVIC > 1985 > GL > 3 Doors 5 speed manual
  • CIVIC 1985 GL
    LEFT-HAND DRIVE
  • - Genuine Maintenance Parts

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...