BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (3) FOR HONDA CARS PRELUDE EX 2 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (3) for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  04701-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(2)  04702-SB0-310ZZ
PANEL, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(3)  04711-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(4)  04712-SB0-310ZZ
PANEL, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  04731-SB0-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL SET, R. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  04731-SB0-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL, R. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(7)  04741-SB0-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL SET, L. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(8)  04741-SB0-305ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL, L. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(9)  62517-679-000
PACKING, BUMPER
 
(10)  70110-SB0-306ZZ
PANEL COMP., ROOF (LH A/S)
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(11)  70110-SB0-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL COMP., ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  70131-SB0-300ZZ
RAIL, RR. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  70234-SB0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
BRACKET, JACK
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  70312-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, R. FR. DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(15)  70313-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, R. ROOF DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(16)  70324-SB0-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
BRACKET, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(17)  70334-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. ROOF RAIL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(18)  70381-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(19)  70412-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, L. FR. DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(20)  70413-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, L. ROOF DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(21)  70424-SB0-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
BRACKET, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(22)  70434-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. ROOF RAIL
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(23)  70476-SB0-670ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
ADAPTER, FUEL CAP
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(24)  70481-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(25)  70490-SB0-000ZZ
LID COMP., FUEL FILLER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(26)  80310-SB0-406ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(27)  80312-SB0-010ZZ
PANEL, RR. SKIRT UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(28)  80313-SB0-000
SEAL A, R. RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(29)  80314-SB0-310ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
STIFFENER, RR. PANEL UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(30)  80315-SB0-310ZZ
SUPPORT, TRUNK STRIKER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(31)  80317-SB0-000
PACKING, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
 
(32)  80325-SB0-602ZZ
Engine : 0C203391 - zzzzzzzz
SUPPORT COMP., LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(33)  80413-SB0-000
SEAL A, L. RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(34)  83414-SB0-000
SEAL B, R. RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(35)  83514-SB0-000
SEAL B, L. RR. UPPER SKIRT
 
(36)  90303-SB0-000
NUT, CAP, 6MM
 
(37)  90304-SB0-000
NUT, FIXED TORQUE
 
(38)  96001-0601000
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X10
Part number Description
# 1
04701-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL SET, R. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 2
04702-SB0-310ZZ
PANEL, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 3
04711-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL SET, L. FR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 4
04712-SB0-310ZZ
PANEL, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
04731-SB0-310ZZ
PANEL SET, R. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
04732-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL, R. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 7
04741-SB0-310ZZ
PANEL SET, L. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 8
04742-SB0-300ZZ
PANEL, L. RR. OUTSIDE
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 9
62517-679-000
PACKING, BUMPER
Not available
# 10
70110-SB0-306ZZ
PANEL COMP., ROOF (LH A/S)
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 11
70110-SB0-670ZZ
PANEL COMP., ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
70131-SB0-300ZZ
RAIL, RR. ROOF
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
70234-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, JACK
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
70312-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, R. FR. DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 15
70313-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, R. ROOF DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 16
70324-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, R. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 17
70334-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, R. ROOF RAIL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 18
70381-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, R. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 19
70412-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, L. FR. DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 20
70413-SB0-300ZZ
FLANGE, L. ROOF DRIP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 21
70424-SB0-300ZZ
BRACKET, L. SIDE SILL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 22
70434-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, L. ROOF RAIL
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 23
70476-SB0-300ZZ
ADAPTER, FUEL CAP
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 24
70481-SB0-300ZZ
EXTENSION, L. RR. GUTTER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 25
70490-SB0-000ZZ
LID COMP., FUEL FILLER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 26
80310-SB0-601ZZ
PANEL COMP., RR.
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 27
80312-SB0-010ZZ
PANEL, RR. SKIRT UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 28
80313-SB0-000
SEAL A, R. RR. UPPER SKIRT
Not available
# 29
80314-SB0-300ZZ
STIFFENER, RR. PANEL UPPER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 30
80315-SB0-310ZZ
SUPPORT, TRUNK STRIKER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 31
80317-SB0-000
PACKING, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
Not available
# 32
80325-SB0-602ZZ
SUPPORT COMP., LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 33
80413-SB0-000
SEAL A, L. RR. UPPER SKIRT
Not available
# 34
83414-SB0-000
SEAL B, R. RR. UPPER SKIRT
Not available
# 35
83514-SB0-000
SEAL B, L. RR. UPPER SKIRT
Not available
# 36
NUT, CAP, 6MM
# 37
NUT, FIXED TORQUE
# 38
96000-0601008
96001-0601000
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X10
Here are all the parts relating to the BODY STRUCTURE COMPONENTS (3) of your 1985 EX. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985

ENGINE Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

PRELUDE > 1985 > EX > 2 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...