FRONT FENDERS FOR HONDA CARS PRELUDE EX 2 DOORS 5 SPEED MANUAL 1985

FRONT FENDERS for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985
 
(1)  60525-SB0-000
GUARD, R. FR. SPLASH
 
(2)  60575-SB0-000
GUARD, L. FR. SPLASH
 
(4)  61111-SB0-621ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(5)  61116-SB0-000ZZ
STAY B, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(6)  61117-SB0-000
STOPPER, FR. FENDER
 
(8)  61140-SB0-010
COWL ASSY., R. FR.
 
(9)  61143-SB0-000ZZ
STAY, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(10)  61150-SB0-010
COWL ASSY., L. FR.
 
(11)  61161-SB0-621ZZ
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
PANEL, L. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(12)  61163-SB0-000ZZ
STAY, L. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(13)  61166-SB0-000ZZ
STAY B, L. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
 
(14)  61810-SB0-010
MUDGUARD, R. FR.
 
(15)  61820-SB0-010
MUDGUARD, L. FR.
 
(18)  85862-SB0-000
PROTECTOR, RR. WHEEL ARCH
 
(20)  90119-SE0-000
BOLT, FLANGE, 6MM
 
(21)  90141-SB0-003
BOLT, BUMPER CORNER
 
(22)  90147-634-003
BOLT, FENDER, 6X18
 
(23)  90164-SA5-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
SCREW-WASHER, 4X20
 
(23)  90164-SA5-000
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
SCREW-WASHER, 4X20
 
(24)  90671-SB2-003
BOLT, FR. FENDER (DACRO COATING)
 
(25)  90672-671-811
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
GROMMET, SCREW, 4MM
 
(25)  90672-671-811
Engine : 00000000 - 0C300000
GROMMET, SCREW, 4MM
 
(26)  91501-S04-003
CLIP, FR. COWL
 
(27)  93404-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
 
(28)  93903-26280
SCREW, TAPPING, 6X16
 
(29)  95701-0601208
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X12
Part number Description
# 1
60525-SB0-000
GUARD, R. FR. SPLASH
Not available
# 2
60575-SB0-000
GUARD, L. FR. SPLASH
Not available
# 4
61111-SB0-620ZZ
PANEL, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 5
61116-SB0-000ZZ
STAY B, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 6
61117-SB0-000
STOPPER, FR. FENDER
Not available
# 8
61140-SB0-010
COWL ASSY., R. FR.
Not available
# 9
61143-SB0-000ZZ
STAY, R. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 10
61150-SB0-010
COWL ASSY., L. FR.
Not available
# 11
61161-SB0-620ZZ
PANEL, L. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 12
61163-SB0-000ZZ
STAY, L. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 13
61166-SB0-000ZZ
STAY B, L. FR. FENDER
PART NOT PAINTED
Not available
# 14
61810-SB0-010
MUDGUARD, R. FR.
Not available
# 15
61820-SB0-010
MUDGUARD, L. FR.
Not available
# 18
85862-SB0-000
PROTECTOR, RR. WHEEL ARCH
Not available
# 20
BOLT, FLANGE, 6MM
# 21
90141-SB0-000
BOLT, BUMPER CORNER
Not available
# 22
BOLT, FENDER, 6X18
# 23
SCREW-WASHER, 4X20
# 24
90671-SB2-000
90671-SB2-003
BOLT, FR. FENDER (DACRO COATING)
# 25
GROMMET, SCREW, 4MM
# 26
90675-SB0-003
91501-S04-003
CLIP, FR. COWL
# 27
93494-0601608
93404-0601608
BOLT-WASHER, 6X16
# 28
SCREW, TAPPING, 6X16
# 29
95700-0601218
BOLT, FLANGE, 6X12
Not available
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FENDERS of your 1985 EX. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for Honda Cars PRELUDE EX 2 Doors 5 speed manual 1985

ENGINE Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

TRANSMISSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENTS, EXHAUST, HEATER Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

STEERING, BRAKE, SUSPENSION Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

UPHOLSTERY Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

BODY PARTS Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

ACCESSORIES Parts for Honda PRELUDE EX 1985

PRELUDE > 1985 > EX > 2 Doors 5 speed manual
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...